Start time 9:30 Liberty Stadium
Rhigos and Bwlch Mountains
Route:
Skewen, Baglan,P.Talbot, Pyle, Tondu,A4065, Brynmenyn,
A4064 Llangeinor, Pricetown, Nantymoel,Bwlch, Treorchy* Treherbert, Rhigos, Hirwaun, Neath valley A4230, Skewen, Swansea.
https://www.strava.com/routes/12020930
Last ride at 9:30 next week 9:00